Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Poet's Introduction
Name : Anver Ali Sheikh
Pen Name : Anwar Saleem
Date of Birth : 2 Feb. 1948
Birth Place : Udaypur
Qualification : M.A.(Eng)
Profession : Teaching
Address : 17-1-375/26/A/8C D.M.R.L.X Road Santosh Nagar Haiderabad 5500059
Telephone : 040-24537064
Mobile :
Sample Couplet

Janab Anver Ali Sheikh Anwar Saleem
To get full and final copy of paigaam for free in your mail box
Subscribe to poetry_lovers123
Powered by in.groups.yahoo.com

(C)Roshani Prakashan Pathankot