Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Poet's Introduction
Name : Bhagwan Swaroop
Pen Name : Chaitanya
Date of Birth : 1 Aug. 1949
Birth Place : Gwaliar
Qualification : M.A. Ph.D.
Profession : Sub Editor Nai Dunia
Address : Narang Bhawan 252-A Mohan Nagar Thatipur P.O. Ramkrishanpuri Gwalior- 474011 (MP)
Telephone :
Mobile : 09300762469
Sample Couplet

Dr. Bhagwan Swaroop Chaitanya
To get full and final copy of paigaam for free in your mail box
Subscribe to poetry_lovers123
Powered by in.groups.yahoo.com

(C)Roshani Prakashan Pathankot