Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Poet's Introduction
Name : Ashok Kumar Sharma
Pen Name : Anjum
Date of Birth : 15 Dec.1966
Birth Place :
Qualification : M.A.(Hindi,Eco.)B.Ed
Profession : Writer
Address : Truck Gate Kasimpur Aligarh 202127
Telephone : 0571-2482592
Mobile : 09358218907
Sample Couplet

Janab Ashok Kumar Sharma Anjum
To get full and final copy of paigaam for free in your mail box
Subscribe to poetry_lovers123
Powered by in.groups.yahoo.com

(C)Roshani Prakashan Pathankot