Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Poet's Introduction
Name : Puran Chand
Pen Name : Ehsaan
Date of Birth : 20 Mar.1955
Birth Place : Pathankot
Qualification :
Profession : Govt. Service
Address : Near Sales Tax office College Road Pathankot-145001
Telephone : 0186-2251615
Mobile :
Sample Couplet

Janab Puran Chand Ehsaan
To get full and final copy of paigaam for free in your mail box
Subscribe to poetry_lovers123
Powered by in.groups.yahoo.com

(C)Roshani Prakashan Pathankot