Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Poet's Introduction
Name : Naresh Sharma
Pen Name : Dinanagri
Date of Birth : 2 Mar. 1956
Birth Place : Dina Nagar
Qualification : M.A.(hist) B.Lib.
Profession : Teaching
Address : 434-A New Shastri Nagar Pathankot-145001
Telephone : 0186-2230939
Mobile : 09888084810
Sample Couplet

Janab Naresh Sharma Dinanagri
To get full and final copy of paigaam for free in your mail box
Subscribe to poetry_lovers123
Powered by in.groups.yahoo.com

(C)Roshani Prakashan Pathankot