Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Poet's Introduction
Name : Roopa
Pen Name : Saba
Date of Birth : 16 Oct.1966
Birth Place :
Qualification : M.A. B.Ed.
Profession :
Address : 12/18-A Chandigarh 160018
Telephone : 0171-2724271
Mobile :
Sample Couplet

Ms. Roopa Saba
To get full and final copy of paigaam for free in your mail box
Subscribe to poetry_lovers123
Powered by in.groups.yahoo.com

(C)Roshani Prakashan Pathankot