Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Poet's Introduction
Name : Iqbaal Ahemad
Pen Name : Girami
Date of Birth : 23 Dec.1950
Birth Place : Khandwa
Qualification : Matric
Profession : Banking
Address : khadakpura khandwa 450001
Telephone : 2223201
Mobile :
Sample Couplet

Janab Iqbaal Ahemad Girami
To get full and final copy of paigaam for free in your mail box
Subscribe to poetry_lovers123
Powered by in.groups.yahoo.com

(C)Roshani Prakashan Pathankot